List of Faculty

Haruhiko ABE (Japan)
William ABRAHAM (USA)
Takeshi AIBA (Japan)
Christine M. ALBERT
Alisara ANANAB (Thailand)
Sirin APIYASAWAT (Thailand)
Vanita ARORA
Graydon BEATTY (USA)
Jurrien Ten BERG (Netherlands)
Kartikeya BHARGAVA (India)
Azmee BIN (Malaysia)- TBC
Warangkana BOONYAPISIT (Thailand)
Giuseppe BORIANI (Italy)
Narasimhan CALAMBUR (India)
Yong-Mei CHA (Republic of Korea)- TBC
Ngai-Yin CHAN (Hong Kong)
Mann CHANDAVIMOL (Thailand)
Agung Fabian CHANDRANEGARA (Indonesia)
Thoranis CHANTRARAT (Thailand)
Tze-Fan CHAO (Taiwan)
Keping CHEN- TBC
Ming-long CHEN (China)- TBC
Shih-Ann CHEN (Taiwan)- TBC
Chen-Chuan CHENG (Taiwan)- TBC
Chern-En CHIANG (Taiwan)
Chi-Keong CHING (Singapore)
Eue-Keun CHOI (Republic of Korea)
Ronpichai CHOKESUWATTANASKUL (Thailand)
Arun CHOPRA (India)
Huimin CHU (China)
Fa-Po CHUNG (Taiwan)
Derek CONNOLLY (UK)
Carol DE ASMUNDIS (Belgium)
Russell DENMAN- TBC
Kenneth ELLENBOGEN- TBC
Katherine FAN (Hong Kong)
Ben FREEDMAN (Australia)
Eden GABRIEL (Philippines)
Giselle GERVACIO (Philippines)
Michael GOLD (USA)
Arun GOPI (India)- TBC
Masahiko GOYA (Japan)
Ignacio GARCIA-BOLAO (Spain)
Rohan GUNAWARDENA (Sri Lanka)
Dhiraj GUPTA (UK)
Jojo HAI (Hong Kong)- TBC
Dicky A. HANAFY (Indonesia)
Stewart HEALY- TBC
Ward HEGGERMONT- TBC
Hein HEIDBUCHEL (Belgium)
Margret HOOD (Philippines)- TBC
Calvin HSIEH (Australia)- TBC
Baotong HUA (China)- TBC
Wei HUA (China)
Congxin HUANG (China)- TBC
Dejia HUANG (China)- TBC
Weijian HUANG (China)
Jodie INGLES (Australia)
Kochi INOUE (Japan)
Aparna JASWAL (India)
Sofian JOHAR- TBC
Bo-Young JOUNG (Republic of Korea)
Jimmy Jyh-Ming JUANG (Taiwan)
Jonathan KALMAN (Australia)- TBC
A M KARTHIGESAN (India)
Surinder Khalae KAUR- TBC
Josef KAUTZNER- TBC
Zahoor Ahmad KHAN (Islamic Republic of Pakistan)
Apichai KHONGPHATTHANAYOTHIN (Thailand)
Tae-Hoon KIM (Republic of Korea)
Young-Hoon KIM (Republic of Korea)
Peter KISTLER (Australia)
George KLEIN- TBC
Tarlochan KLER (India)
Reinoud KNOPS (Netherlands)- TBC
Kok-Wei KOH (Malaysia)
Toshiya KOJIMA (Japan)
Pipin KOJODJOJO (Singapore)
Rungroj KRITTAYAPHONG (Thailand)
Koichiro KUMAGAI (Japan)
Dilip KUMAR (India)
Kengo KUSANO (Japan)
Juergen KUSCHYK (Germany)
Fred KUSUMOTO- TBC
Magdalena LAGAMAYO (Philippines)
Ho LAM (Hong Kong)
Chu-Pak LAU (Hong Kong)
Dennis LAU (Australia)- TBC
Christophe LECLERCQ (France)- TBC
Alex Pui-Wai LEE (Hong Kong)
Jae-Won LEE (Republic of Korea)
Ying-Hsiang LEE (Taiwan)
Nigel LEVER (New Zealand)- TBC
Cheng-Hung LI (Taiwan)
Xuebin LI (China)- TBC
Shufen LIANG (Singapore)
Reginald LIEW (Singapore)
Yenn-Jiang LIN (Taiwan)
Yung-Kuo LIN (Taiwan)
Gregory YH LIP (UK)
Xingbin LIU- TBC
Xingpeng LIU (China)
Yenbin LIU (Taiwan)
Li-Wei LO (Taiwan)
Monica LO (USA)
Deyong LONG (China)
Renato LOPES (USA)
Soot-Keng MA (Malaysia)
Pattarapong MAKARAWATE (Thailand)- TBC
Chandara MAM (Cambodia)- TBC
Harish MANYAM (USA)- TBC
Tom MCELDERRY- TBC
Andrew MCGAVIGAN (Australia)
Christian MEYER (Germany)
Aya MIYASAKI (Japan)
Ngai-Shing MOK (Hong Kong)
Ajay NAIK (India)
Nitish NAIK (India)
Hiroshi NAKAJIMA (Japan)
Chrishan NALLIAH (Australia)
Gi-Byoung NAM (Republic of Korea)
N NAMBOODIRI (India)
Kumar NARAYANAN (India)
Tachapong NGARMUKOS (Thailand)- TBC
Takashi NODA (Japan)- TBC
Akihiko NOGAMI (Japan)
Nwe NWE (Myanmar)
Seil OH (Republic of Korea)- TBC
Seiko OHNO (Japan)
Razali OMAR- TBC
Jose OSORIO (USA)
Hui-Nam PAK (Republic of Korea)
Ulhas PANDURANGI (India)
Abdul Shokor PARWANI (Berlin)- TBC
Andreas PFLAUMER (Australia)
Karen  PHILIPS (Australia)
Phan Dinh PHONG (Vietnam)- TBC
Shunmuga Sundaram PONNUSAMY (India)
V S PRAKASH (India)
Hari RAJU (Australia)
Nannette REY (Philippines)
John RICKARD (USA)
Andrea M. RUSSO (USA)
Prash SANDERS (Australia)
Kazuhiro SATOMI (Japan)
Anil SAXENA (India)
Chris SEMSARIAN (Australia)
Swee-Chong SEOW (Singapore)
Kamal K. SETHI (India)
Grant SHALABY (Australia)
Jayaprakash SHENTHAR (India)
Wataru SHIMIZU (Japan)
Usman SIDDIQUI (USA)
David SIM (Singapore)
Balbir SINGH- TBC
Chung-Wah SIU (Hong Kong)- TBC
Jon SKINNER (New Zealand)- TBC
Kent Chak-Yu SO (Hong Kong)
Kyoko SOEJIMA (Japan)
Johannes SPERZEL (Germany)
Charn SRIRATANASATHAVORN (Thailand)
Jan STEFFEL (Switzerland)
Martin STILES (New Zealand)
Neil STRATHMORE (Australia)
Ahmad Suhaimi SUHAIMI MUSTAFA (Malaysia)
Shih-Hsien SUNG (Taiwan)- TBC
Matt SWALE (Australia)- TBC
Raymond SY (Australia)
Yoshihide TAKAHASHI (Japan)
Masateru TAKIGAWA (Japan)
Li-Wah TAM (Hong Kong)- TBC
Wee-Siong TEO (Singapore)
Ajit THACHIL (India)
Stuart THOMAS (Australia)
Jasper TROMP (Singapore)
Hsuan-Ming TSAO (Taiwan)
Sabrina Siu-Ling TSAO (Hong Kong)
Hung-Fat TSE (Hong Kong)
Saruul TSEVEENDEE (Mongolia)
Jae-Sun UHM (Republic of Korea)
Niraj VARMA (USA)- TBC
Rajesh VENKATARAMAN (USA)
Amit VORA (India)
Chun-Chieh WANG (Taiwan)- TBC
Eiichi WATANABE (Japan)
Peter WEISS (USA)
Arthur WILDE (The Netherlands)
Roger WINKLE (USA)- TBC
Raymond WONG (Hong Kong)
Nattawut WONGPRAPARUT (Thailand)
Li-Qun WU
Bryan YAN (Hong Kong)
Yoga YUNIADI (Indonesia)
Ning ZHANG- TBC
Shu ZHANG (China)
Li-Hui ZHENG (China)
Jiangang ZOU (China)